Tulokset Honkajoki

 

Light Modified
Sija: Traktori: Kuljettaja: Kotipaikka: 1. Veto: 2. Veto: Pull Off: Pisteet:
Sija 1 Devils Power Jarno Koskelainen Rapattila 96,82 FP, Pull off 114,26 4,17 20
Sija 2 Helmi-Orvokki Tero Äyräväinen Porvoo FP Pull off 115,23 17
Pro Stock 3500 kg
Sija: Traktori: Kuljettaja: Kotipaikka: 1. Veto: 2. Veto: Pull Off: Pisteet:
Sija 1 New Generation Tommy Karlsson Jepua FP 92,94 20
Sija 2 Green Apple Pekka Herlevi Kälviä FP 84,33 17
Sija 3 Pikkolo Mikko Viljanen Kauhajoki 19,39 48,60 15
Modified Mini 950 kg
Sija: Traktori: Kuljettaja: Kotipaikka: 1. Veto: 2. Veto: Pull Off: Pisteet:
Sija 1 Stormy Lightning Jukka Rytilä Oulunsalo FP 20
Sija 2 Heartbreaker II Juho Siira Tyrnävä 72,61 70,96 17
Race Trucks 6500 kg
Sija: Traktori: Kuljettaja: Kotipaikka: 1. Veto: 2. Veto: Pull Off: Pisteet:
Sija 1 Pikku Harald Hanna Puikkonen Lievestuore FP 82,52 20
Sija 2 Scania P114 Jaakko Linna Sievi FP 79,93 17
Sija 3 Leilah Petri Ingalsuo Kälviä 42,67 FP 56,18 15
Modified
Sija: Traktori: Kuljettaja: Kotipaikka: 1. Veto: 2. Veto: Pull Off: Pisteet:
Sija 1 Helmi-Orvokki Tero Äyräväinen Porvoo FP 87,41 20
Sija 2 Tatjaana Tero Äyräväinen Porvoo FP 84,40 17
Sija 3 Retro Power Jarmo Sirviö Kärsämäki FP 81,85 15
Sija 4 Devils Power Jarno Koskelainen Lappeenranta FP 65,56 14
Sija 5 Fingering Ossi Mannila Kauhajoki 86,88 87,97 13
Farm Sport 6000 kg
Sija: Traktori: Kuljettaja: Kotipaikka: 1. Veto: 2. Veto: Pull Off: Pisteet:
Sija 1 Zetor Andreas Nyholm Munsala 89,50 20
Sija 2 Ursus Markus Rintala Haapajärvi 85,28 80,17 17
Sija 3 John Deere 4255 Greger Spik Kruunupyy 71,33 58,54 15
Sija 4 Ford 8000 Keijo Hiltunen Ilomantsi DQ 65,67 14
Sija 5 New Holland M135 Mikko Levä Honkajoki 56,21 62,26 13
Heavy Modified
Sija: Traktori: Kuljettaja: Kotipaikka: 1. Veto: 2. Veto: Pull Off: Pisteet:
Sija 1 Tatjaana Tero Äyräväinen Porvoo FP 20
Sija 2 Retro Power Jarmo Sirviö Kärsämäki 93,76 97,58 17
Super Sport 4500 kg
Sija: Traktori: Kuljettaja: Kotipaikka: 1. Veto: 2. Veto: Pull Off: Pisteet:
Sija 1 Forest King Aki Kylliäinen Savitaipale FP 88,68 20
Sija 2 Koljatti III Harri Laitamäki Päntäne FP 85,84 17
Sija 3 Z-Power Aleksi Peltoniemi Lappajärvi FP 82,24 15
Sija 4 Next Step Roger Lindfelt Alaveteli FP 82,23 14
Sija 5 Hot Hunter Iivo Pitkämäki Härmä FP 81,92 13
Sija 6 Terminator Jukka Naaranoja Riihikoski 97,26 FP 47,17 12
Sija 7 Caesar Matti Herlevi Kälviä 82,31 11
Farm Sport 8500 kg
Sija: Traktori: Kuljettaja: Kotipaikka: 1. Veto: 2. Veto: Pull Off: Pisteet:
Sija 1 Volvo BM 2654 Jani Heikkilä Mynämäki FP 20
Sija 2 John Deere 7710 Leo Peräaho Loimaa 63,98 17
Sija 3 JCB 8250 (ulkopuolella) Tomi Mäkelä 60,54 73,75
Race Trucks 8500 kg
Sija: Traktori: Kuljettaja: Kotipaikka: 1. Veto: 2. Veto: Pull Off: Pisteet:
Sija 1 Volvo Viking Pekka Herlevi Kälviä FP 81,09 20
Sija 2 Harald Hirmuinen Jukka Laitamäki Kauhajoki FP 73,51 17
Sija 3 Jyry-Sisu Tero Äyräväinen Porvoo 85,75 85,48 15
Sija 4 Volvo Titan Matti Herlevi Kälviä 83,84 83,63 14
Super Sport 3600 kg
Sija: Traktori: Kuljettaja: Kotipaikka: 1. Veto: 2. Veto: Pull Off: Pisteet:
Sija 1 Twister Eetu Uusitalo Kytökylä FP 20
Sija 2 Bison Timo Naaranoja Aura 58,90 99,15 17
Sija 3 Househurricane Mari Pirttiniemi Virrat 98,95 98,42 15
Sija 4 Paranoid Antti Vertanen Orivesi 7,78 22,03 14
Compact Diesel
Sija: Traktori: Kuljettaja: Kotipaikka: 1. Veto: 2. Veto: Pull Off: Pisteet:
Sija 1 Disaster Puller Oskari Kivimäki Ikaalinen FP 63,49 20
Sija 2 Evelyn Juho Linna Kannus FP 60,97 17
Sija 3 Elize Markus Niemikorpi Kannus DQ FP 48,43 15
Sija 4 Eleonor Pyry Takkunen Kannus 58,69 DQ 14
Sija 5 Volvo BM Sami Finnilä Nurmo 21,78 57,86 13