Eckerörundan 21.11.2009

Resultaten

Pos nr. Förare - kartläsare TK1 TK2 TK3 TK4 TK5 Mål Summa Missade Resultat

Korta bana
19Hans Eriksson - Christoffer Eriksson0,006,234,002,240,0036,5049,37159,37
27Jonas Danielsson - Niklas Fabritsius0,009,0210,206,082,5529,5058,15498,15
36Mattias Janzon - Daniel Mörnborg0,006,5438,3540,384,1255,50146,095196,09
48Eiert Karlsson - Thomas Karlsson0,0016,1217,2575,1012,1036,55157,5210257,52
5Tobbe Engberg - Sten Hovlandej startad
Långa bana
128Jari Ojanperä - Riku Rousku0,002,531,403,320,0016,1024,15134,15
227Jan Lindholm - Roger Lindholm0,002,155,150,430,0020,1528,28138,28
326Sölve Eklund - Jesper Eklund0,004,543,4212,282,0719,3042,41042,41
419Eino Honkamäki - Sören Eriksson0,0010,2918,5032,071,5823,1586,39086,39
517Mats Andersson - Kenneth Söderqvist0,006,0211,2631,051,4218,0568,20288,20
616Timo Mäkelä - Esa Tuokko0,008,0918,5430,163,5725,1586,31196,31
723Stig Lindström - Lars Mörnborg0,006,4828,3024,005,5320,5086,013116,01
814Peter Sjöblom - Clas-Göran Holmberg0,006,3313,1536,400,0019,4076,084116,08
921Eero Mäki-Tulokas - Arto Mattila0,0010,4518,5841,420,0036,20107,451117,45
1024Rainer Eklund - Ralf Bjurne0,0011,089,1328,100,4029,5579,064119,06
1125Kaj Suomi - Ulf Nyman0,0010,1210,3025,580,0019,2066,006126,00
1218Jarmo Hakonen - Andrei Krüger0,009,5226,5938,373,4538,35117,482137,48
1315Anders Karlsson - Anton Sävström0,005,2223,0630,559,3628,4097,395147,39
1420Caroline Blomqvist - Emma Ölund0,0013,4250,0560,207,1032,40163,576223,57
1522Per Johansson - Gunnar Munktelius0,0023,4554,1533,243,5212,00127,1612247,16