NEZ - North European Zone Auto Navigation

North European Auto Navigation Championship

Autosuunnistuksen NEZ-mestaruus


NEZ - Top 3 Hall of Fame - Säännöt 2019 - Competitions/Kilpailut 2006...2020 - NEZ points/sarjapisteet: 2006 - 2007 - 2008 - 2009 - 2010 - 2011 - 2012 - 2013 - 2014 - 2015 - 2016 - 2017 - 2018 - 2019 - Latest/viimeisimmät


NEZ-points / Sarjapisteet 2015



Unofficial. Four (4) best are counted with max one (1) from home country.

Place Nat Driver Navigator Car Club DK DK FI FI SE SE Sum
Sija Maa Kuljettaja Kartanlukija Auto Seura 24.4. 25.4. 3.7. 4.7. 25.9. 26.9. Yht

1 FI Tomi Viitala Juha Heikkilä Toyota RAV 4 KiikoisAS/VaToSUA 60 60 58 60 60 50 240
2 DK Harald Søndergaard Jan Søndergaard Subaru Impreza IkastMK 58 57 55 60 58 60 236
3 SE Björn Henriksson Ulf Andersson Toyota RAV 4 Ludvika MS/ÄlmhultsMK 57 57 57 58 60 60 232
4 DK Flemming Jensen Bent Mikkelsen Toyota RAV 4 StruerMS 57 56 60 55 51 58 230
5 FI Veli-Matti Lundahl Riku Bitter Audi RiiUA 56 58 60 56 54 53 228
6 FI Kari-Pekka Turtiainen Jari Kulmala Subaru Impreza WRX STi JSAST/KangUA 54 56 55 58 55 51 223
7 FI Rauli Jalonen Iiro Rousku Audi 80 NaSU 58 50 0 52 57 56 223
8 DK Jan Johansen Viking AS 56 58 51 51 56 57 222
DK Leon Spiegelhauer Toyota RAV 4 Viking AS 51 51 56 57 215
DK Bjarne Hansen Toyota RAV 4 Viking AS 56 58 58
9 SE Jonas Hellander Per Hellander Toyota RAV 4 Ludvika MS 49 49 58 57 58 57 222
10 SE Per-Lennart Andersson Peter Kihlstenius Toyota RAV 4 SödertörnsOK 48 51 56 56 56 58 221
11 DK Børge Holm Jørn Mørup Opel Astra GSI ThyMS/StruerMS 60 60 54 54 0 52 220
12 FI Anssi Karppinen Timo Saarinen Toyota RAV 4 TCOF/KangUA 53 54 54 57 53 54 218
13 FI Kari Mamia LohUA 52 53 53 54 52 55 214
FI Kari Soukka Subaru Justy LprUA 52 53 53 54 159
FI Hannu Hirsivaara VW AL-Lohja 52 55 107
14 FI Hannu Koivusaari Timo Mäkelä Toyota RAV 4 NaSU 51 52 57 55 50 49 210
15 DK Erik Rasmussen John Michelsen Toyota RAV 4 Viking AS 54 55 49 48 48 48 200
16 DK Michael Nystrup Larsen Ole Skov Toyota RAV 4 StruerMS/ThyMS 53 50 46 49 46 198
17 DK Lars Palle Stig W. Ravn Subaru Impreza RX AWD GrindstedMK 51 52 48 47 47 45 194
18 FI Matti Raunimo Jari Itäkodes Toyota RAV 4 JAS 46 46 56 53 46 44 194
19 SE Ingmar Evaldsson OlofströmsMK 45 42 46 49 53 54 194
SE Lars Mörnborg Audi A3 1,8T Quattro MK Orion 46 49 95
SE Torsten Cordes Audi 80 2.0 Quattro OlofströmsMK 45 42 87
SE Peter Palinkas Toyota RAV 4 Älmhults MK 53 54 54
20 SE Daniel Mörnborg MK Orion 42 44 45 50 52 53 192
SE Joacim Ahnheim Mitsubishi Lancer Tibro MK 45 50 95
SE Lars Mörnborg Audi A3 MK Orion 42 44 86
SE Mattias Janzon Mazda 343 4WD MK Orion 52 53 53
21 DK Michael Døssing Jens Døssing Toyota Corolla KjellerupMK 52 53 47 45 45 43 190
22 SE Rune Nilsson Andreas Nilsson Toyota RAV 4 Hässleholms MK 55 55 57 56 167
23 DK Rene Hansen Mathias Hansen Subaru Impreza/Renault Clio HedelandsMK 55 54 53 52 160
23 SE Kenneth Söderqvist Björn Johansson Toyota RAV 4 Rasbo MK 52 53 55 160
25 SE Leif Fransson Johan Fransson Toyota RAV 4 Grimslövs MS 50 48 54 55 153
26 FI Anssi Vuorinen Hannu Pusa Toyota RAV 4 TCoF 43 0 52 50 0 0 95
27 FI Anita Heino Pasi Winberg Suzuki HyUA 41 0 51 51 0 0 92
28 SE Niklas Cedstedt Staffan Holmborn Toyota RAV 4 Sigtuna RC 47 43 90
29 FI Veikko Salminen Ari Tuomala Toyota RAV 4 JSAST 44 45 89
30 DK Rene Hinsch Kim Andersen VW Golf SMK Gladesaxe 0 47 47
30 SE Christina Ringberg Folke Ringberg Skoda Nybro AC 47 47
- SE Stefan Annala Per Andersson Audi A3 Kolsva MS/Bromma MS 0 0

Beginner's cup

1 SE Rune Nilsson Andreas Nilsson Toyota RAV 4 Hässleholms MK 60 60 120
2 DK Michael Døssing Jens Døssing Toyota Corolla KjellerupMK 58 56 57 115
3 SE Leif Fransson Johan Fransson Toyota RAV 4 Grimslövs MS 57 58 115
4 FI Anssi Vuorinen Hannu Pusa Toyota RAV 4 TCoF 55 57 56 113
5 FI Anita Heino Pasi Winberg Suzuki HyUA 54 58 55 113
6 SE Kenneth Söderqvist Björn Johansson Toyota RAV 4 Rasbo MK 60 60
7 SE Niklas Cedstedt Staffan Holmborn Toyota RAV 4 Sigtuna RC 56 56

National Teams Championship

1 FI Tomi Viitala Juha Heikkilä Toyota RAV 4 KiikoisAS/VaToSUA 60 60 60 180
FI Rauli Jalonen Iiro Rousku Audi 80 NaSU 58 57 56 171
FI Veli-Matti Lundahl Riku Bitter Audi RiiUA 56 58 114
FI Kari-Pekka Turtiainen Jari Kulmala Subaru Impreza WRX STi JSAST/KangUA 56 55 111
FI Hannu Hirsivaara Kari Mamia VW AL-Lohja/LohUA 55 55
FI Anssi Karppinen Timo Saarinen Toyota RAV 4 TCOF/KangUA 54 54
174174172165685
2 DK Harald Søndergaard Jan Søndergaard Subaru Impreza IkastMK 55 60 58 60 233
DK Flemming Jensen Bent Mikkelsen Toyota RAV 4 StruerMS 60 55 51 58 224
DK Leon Spiegelhauer Jan Johansen Toyota RAV 4 Viking AS 56 57 113
DK Børge Holm Jørn Mørup Opel Astra GSI ThyMS/StruerMS 54 54 108
169169165175678
3 SE Björn Henriksson Ulf Andersson Toyota RAV 4 Ludvika MS/ÄlmhultsMK 57 57 57 58 229
SE Per-Lennart Andersson Peter Kihlstenius Toyota RAV 4 SödertörnsOK 51 56 56 163
SE Jonas Hellander Per Hellander Toyota RAV 4 Ludvika MS 58 57 115
SE Rune Nilsson Andreas Nilsson Toyota RAV 4 Hässleholms MK 55 55 110
SE Leif Fransson Johan Fransson Toyota RAV 4 Grimslövs MS 50 50
162163171171667

Updated - päivitetty 2015-09-29 9:40 EET