NEZ - North European Zone Auto Navigation

North European Auto Navigation Championship

Autosuunnistuksen NEZ-mestaruus


NEZ - Top 3 Hall of Fame - Säännöt 2019 - Competitions/Kilpailut 2006...2020 - NEZ points/sarjapisteet: 2006 - 2007 - 2008 - 2009 - 2010 - 2011 - 2012 - 2013 - 2014 - 2015 - 2016 - 2017 - 2018 - 2019


NEZ-points / Sarjapisteet 2019



Updated 29.11.2019 @ 6:59. Unofficial. Four (4) best are counted with max one (1) from home country.

Place Nat Driver Navigator Car Club DK DK FI FI SE SE Sum
Sija Maa Kuljettaja Kartanlukija Auto Seura 3.5. 4.5. 27.9. 28.9. 8.11. 9.11. Yht

1 FI Tomi Viitala Juha Heikkilä Toyota RAV4 KvanUA/VaToSUA 60 60 56 60 58 57 238
2 FI Iiro Rousku Stefan Åstrand VW/BMW NaSU/UFAK 56 54 60 0 60 58 234
3 SE Björn Henriksson Ulf Andersson Toyota RAV4 Ludvika MS/Älmhults MK 51 58 58 58 60 60 234
4 DK Morten Jäger Bent Mikkelsen Toyota RAV4 Struer OMS 54 55 56 60 56 60 232
5 DK Børge Holm Jørn Mørup Suzuki SX4 Thy MS/Struer OMS 60 57 55 55 57 55 227
6 SE Joacim Ahnheim Peter Kihlstenius Mitsubishi Lancer Tibro MK/SBOK 52 53 60 57 57 57 227
7 FI Kari-Pekka Turtiainen Jari Kulmala Subaru Impreza WRX STi JSAST/KangUA 57 56 57 58 49 54 225
8 DK Harald Søndergaard Jan Søndergaard Subaru Impreza Ikast OMK 57 60 0 56 54 53 223
9 FI Riku Bitter Riku Rousku Subaru xx RiiUA/NaSU 54 57 58 51 52 221
10 DK Jan Johansen Viking AS 56 58 54 53 50 56 221
DK Leon Spiegelhauer Toyota RAV4 Viking AS 54 53 50 56 213
DK Bjarne Hansen Toyota RAV4 Viking AS 56 58 58
11 FI Pertti Keski-Korsu Einari Fyhr Suzuki Vitara X-90 RaaUA/AnkUA 55 52 55 57 55 51 219
12 DK Erik Rasmussen John Michelsen Toyota RAV4 Viking AS 55 56 53 51 52 49 212
13 SE Niklas Cedstedt Staffan Holmborn Subaru XV Sigtuna RC 44 50 52 52 56 56 210
14 FI Jari Ojanperä Kari Mamia VW Golf NaSU/LohUA 50 51 53 53 50 207
15 DK Rene Hinsch Kim Andersen Toyota RAV4 SMK Gladsaxe 52 51 48 47 46 198
16 SE Per Andersson Bromma MS 46 43 46 50 54 55 197
SE Stefan Annala Subaru XV Kolsva MS 46 43 46 50 185
SE Kenneth Lannermo Toyota RAV4 KAK 54 55 55
17 FI Ari Tuomala JSAST 43 44 54 56 46 48 194
FI Anton Tuomala Toyota RAV4 JSAST 54 56 46 48 150
FI Veikko Salminen Toyota RAV4 JSAST 43 44 87
18 FI Raul Kotajärvi Jarno Kotajärvi Opel Onni Corsa AL-Oulu/AL/Kuopio 48 46 51 54 45 0 193
19 DK René Hansen Ole Skov Suzuki SX4 ASK Hedeland/Thy MS 58 53 45 46 43 0 192
20 SE Lars Mörnborg MK Orion 47 48 44 0 53 192
SE Daniel Mörnborg Audi A3 MK Orion 47 48 95
SE Stig Lindström Audi A3 MK Orion 44 0 53 97
21 FI Anita Heino Pasi Winberg Suzuki / Toyota RAV4 HyUA 45 45 52 55 0 45 190
22 SE Jonas Hellander Per Hellander Toyota RAV4 Ludvika MS 57 54 55 166
23 SE Jonas Hjelm Ingmar Evaldsson Toyota RAV4 Mölndals MK/Olofströms MK 49 47 58 58 154
24 DK Michael H. Døssing Jens Døssing Toyota Corolla Kjellerup OMK 0 50 47 44 0 141
25 SE Rune Nilsson Andreas Nilsson Toyota RAV4 Hässleholms MK 58 55 113
26 FI Anssi Karppinen Timo Mäkelä Toyota RAV4 TCOF/NaSU 53 49 102
27 SE Mattias Janzon Daniel Mörnborg Audi A3 MK Orion 47 0 54 101
28 DK Henrik Møller-Nielsen Svend Erik Hedevang Mazda 323 GTR Aarhus AS/Ikast MK 49 49 98
29 DK Henrik Møller-Nielsen Michael Nystrup Larsen Mazda 323 Aarhus AS/Struer OMS 48 47 95
30 DK Michael Nystrup Larsen Henrik Møller-Nielsen Mazda 323 Struer OMS/Aarhus AS 53 54 54
31 SE Nils Lindell Lars Erik Lindell Audi A3 Quattro Rasbo MK 48 48
SE Lars Erik Lindell Nils Lindell Audi A3 Quattro Rasbo MK 0 0

National Teams Championship

1 FI Tomi Viitala Juha Heikkilä Toyota RAV4 KvanUA/VaToSUA 60 60 58 57 235
FI Iiro Rousku Stefan Åstrand VW/BMW NaSU/UFAK 56 60 58 174
FI Kari-Pekka Turtiainen Jari Kulmala Subaru Impreza WRX STi JSAST/KangUA 57 56 54 167
FI Riku Bitter Riku Rousku Subaru xx RiiUA/NaSU 57 57
FI Pertti Keski-Korsu Einari Fyhr Suzuki Vitara X-90 RaaUA/AnkUA 55 55
173173173169688
2 DK Morten Jäger Bent Mikkelsen Toyota RAV4 Struer OMS 56 60 56 60 232
DK Børge Holm Jørn Mørup Suzuki SX4 Thy MS/Struer OMS 55 55 57 55 222
DK Harald Søndergaard Jan Søndergaard Subaru Impreza Ikast OMK 56 54 110
DK Leon Spiegelhauer Jan Johansen Toyota RAV4 Viking AS 54 56 110
165171167171674
3 SE Björn Henriksson Ulf Andersson Toyota RAV4 Ludvika MS/Älmhults MK 51 58 58 58 225
SE Joacim Ahnheim Peter Kihlstenius Mitsubishi Lancer Tibro MK/SBOK 52 53 60 57 222
SE Rune Nilsson Andreas Nilsson Toyota RAV4 Hässleholms MK 58 55 113
SE Jonas Hellander Per Hellander Toyota RAV4 Ludvika MS 57 54 111
161166175169671

Beginner's cup

1 FI Pertti Keski-Korsu Einari Fyhr Suzuki Vitara X-90 RaaUA/AnkUA 60 60 60 120
2 FI Raul Kotajärvi Jarno Kotajärvi Opel Onni Corsa AL-Oulu/AL/Kuopio 58 58 58 116
3 SE Lars Erik Lindell Nils Lindell Audi A3 Quattro Rasbo MK 57 57

Updated - päivitetty 2019-11-29 6:59 EET