OK Bredballe løbet

NEZ Denmark & DM, Aarhus Automobil Sport, 4.11.2006

Results/Tulokset

Organiser's Results page / järjestäjän tulossivu

2006-10-01 KM Updated / päivitetty 2006-10-09 KM

Place Nat. Driver Navigator Missed Extra Adv. Late Total NEZ

NEZForeigner's class

1FINRiku BitterStefan Åstrand18090018645660
2FINJari OjanperäRiku Rousku255170013956458
3FINEsa YliniemiJari Kulmala285170020666157
4FINTomi ViitalaJuha Heikkilä270220019668656
5SKenneth LannermoUlf Andersson330190019271255
6FINTeuvo SuominenJukka Lahtinen390210021481454
7FINRolf SjöbergKari Mamia405310010081553
8SP L AnderssonPeter Kihlstenius390250021885852
9SStefan AnnalaPer Andersson450260022993951
10SBjörn HenrikssonClaes Nideborn435330019696150
11FINPekka KaipainenTapio Jouhki450300021196149
12FINMikko RintamäkiJari Vuorinen4802800245100548
13FINEsa TuokkoRauli Jalonen4503200287105747
14FINOlavi LaihoTimo Mäkelä7351700167107246
15FINKari-Pekka TurtiainenAri Tuomala6153800208120345
16FINRolf FelinStefan Felin8552404223132244
17NErik JohannessenThor Inge Tollehaug6154500259132443

NEZLocal Class

1DKBørge HolmJørn Mørup10530010824360
2DKHarald SøndergaardJan Søndergaard1357005325858
3DKFlemming JensenBent Mikkelsen10510007628157
4DKJesper JakobsenHenrik Møller-Nielsen255130011950456
5DKErik RasmussenJohn Michelsen210170018356355
6DKChristian MølckJan Pedersen270270018172154

NEZBeginner's class foreigners

1FINEsa TuokkoRauli Jalonen180140013845860


National championship classes
Place Class Driver Navigator Missed Extra Adv. Late Total DM JFM

1MBørge HolmJørn Mørup1053001082435050
2MHarald SøndergaardJan Søndergaard135700532584848
3MFlemming JensenBent Mikkelsen1051000762814747
4MLars PalleÅge Kirketerp1509061243704646
5MBjarne HansenJan Johansen165110011939445
6MSteen OlsenHenrik Jørgensen195110109140644
7MIb RasmussenKen Sørstrup210100017148143
8MTage HansenVagn Olsen225110016349842
9MBjarne NielsenOle Skov24016001025024145
10MJesper JakobsenHenrik Møller-Nielsen25513001195044044
11MTorben JensenPeer Tokebjerg25511001445093943
12MPoul BrøndumEgon Brøndum22515021485253842
13MErik RasmussenJohn Michelsen210170018356337

1ABjarne JensenBjarne Madsen19514001084435050
2AChristian MølckJan Pedersen195180012249748
3AChristoffer LaursenCarsten Bo Laursen24014001495294748
4AJørgen JespersenBent Hansen270190013959946
5AAnne Grethe JensenJens Peter Jensen285190012760245
6ATorben SørensenErik B. Sørensen33026069469044
7AOle BachBjarne Agesen37521001066914347
8ARene HinschKim Andersen255230024573042
9ATage MogensenOle Pedersen45024001328224146

1BIb JensenLeif Larsen902005116150
2BJerry SchmidtVerner Hansen1207007426448
3BIvan JensenErik Bo Molnit19512008940447
4BBørge MortensenMogens B. Andersen2251606384294650
5BHans SørensenErik Andreas Cayré2107001504304548
6BTorben F. HansenBjarne Kristensen240160012252244
7BEdith KristensenKim S. Jensen31511041195484347
8BCharlotte Busck AndersenSteen Klit Andersen300110014155142
- BAllan ChristensenMorten Bach Andersen*** Afbud ***

1CSteffen SørensenPeter Steiness90206481645050
2CEjvind JensenKaj Busk90400401704848
3CRené HansenMathias Hansen906003018047
4CMarianne HansenKaj Hansen907004120146
5CBent Juel JensenHenning Olsen195702713384547
6CJess KongeskovPer Dandarnell18013089040844
- CBerit KristensenIb Kristensen*** Afbud ***
- CVerner HaldErik Hald*** Afbud ***

1DLars JespersenAsger Jespersen15300267150
2DNiels Aage JensenHenning Larsen302008113148
3DBritta Hedegaard NielsenHans Kurt Nielsen906044319747