NEZ 2007

Odsherredsløbet 12.5.2007

Result list/Tulosluettelo

Place Nat. Driver Navigator Missed Extra In advance Late Total NEZ

Foreigner's class
1FINTomi ViitalaJuha Heikkilä605012023060
2FINEsa YliniemiJari Kulmala75709524058
3FINRolf SjöbergKari Mamia90908026057
4FINJari OjanperäRiku Rousku150704926956
5SKenneth LannermoUlf Andersson1057013531055
6FINPekka KaipainenErkki Laakso1201009031054
7FINOlavi LaihoTimo Mäkelä1351409436953
8SP-L. AnderssonPeter Kihlstenius1658015038552
9SJonas HellanderPer Hellander18011014943951
10SBjörn HendrikssonClaes Nideborn18015012645650
11FINTeuvo SuominenJukka Lahtinen19516012548049
12FINEsa IlomäkiJari Vuorinen2851308249748
13SSölve EklundJesper Eklund19515019353847
14SChristina RingbergFolke Ringberg21021015857846
15FINPasi KekkonenMatti Muttilainen31515013259745
16FINEsa TuokkoRauli Jalonen21028019268244
17FINKari-Pekka TurtiainenAri Tuomala4509010974943
18FINRolf FelinStefan Felin40523015779242
19SKaj SuomiRoine Johansson37523027888341
20SStefan HelinJoacim Ahnheim52529016898340
Local Class
1DKHarald SøndergaardJan Søndergaard1510103560
2DKBørge HolmJørn Mørup3020116158
3DKFlemming JensenBent Mikkelsen453022310057
4DKErik RasmussenJohn Michelsen45305112656
5DKJesper JakobsenHenrik Møller-Nielsen90902920955
6DKLars PalleStig Ravn755014927454
7DKChristian MølckJan Petersen120909230253
8DKRene HinschKim Andersen12010012634652
Beginner's class foreigners
1FINEsa TuokkoRauli Jalonen12021013046060