NEZ Forssa 3 FoSUA 10.9.2010

printed: 10.09.2010 23.54:16

RESULTS class: NEZ Locals

Results by time controls

PosNo.DriverNavigatorClubsCarResultnpNEZ
1 44Virtanen Kari Mäkelä Timo NaSU Toyota RAV4 2043460
2 38Turtiainen Kari Tuomala Ari JSAST Subaru 2208358
3 34Lehtimäki Hannu Uotila Ari NaSU Toyota RAV4 2251357
4 42Mattila Jouko Tuokko Esa NaSU Audi 2924256
5 36Raunimo Matti Itäkodes Jari JAS Toyota RAV4 2999055
6 47Viitala Tomi Heikkilä Juha KiikoisAS/VaToSUASubaru Justy 3014154
7 50Vennola Raimo Kulmala Jari PSAS/KangUA WRC Niva 3130053
8 53Sjöberg Rolf Mamia Kari LohUA Daihatsu Charade 3517052
9 40Willner Jari Vuorinen Jari JSAST Toyota Tercel 3WD 3540051
10 56Kaipainen Pekka Laakso Erkki AL-Hki/UFAK VW Golf 4984050

pcs: 10 reg: 0 chk: 10 disq: 0 dnf: 0 dns: 0 open: 0

RESULTS class: NEZ Foreigners

PosNo.DriverNavigatorClubsCarResultNEZ
1 35Hellander Jonas Hellander Per Ludvika MS Toyota Rav4 272960
2 48Jakobsen Jesper Møller-Nielsen HenrikAarhus AS Mazda 323 449358
3 57Rasmussen Erik Michelsen John Viking AS ? 454657
4 46Helin Stefan Ahnheim Jonas Mitsubishi Lancer 475356
5 55Carlsson Kjell Andersson Ulf Nora MK/Älmhults Volvo 360 499655
6 45Jensen Flemming Mikkelsen Bent Struer OMS Toyota RAV 4 500354
7 49Andersson PL Kihlstenius Peter Ämhult AS/SödertöAudi 80 Q 546053
8 41Hinsch Rene Pedersen Kim SMK Gladsaxe/HedeVW Golf 627752
9 54Holm Børge Mørup Jørn Thy Motor sport/SOpel Kadett 631451
10 37Palle Lars Ravn Stig W. Grindsted MK Impreza RX 2.0 AW 647150
11 52Carlsson L-G Andersson Per Västerås MS/BrommToyota RAV4 702049
12 39Hansen Rene Hansen Mathias Hedelans MK Subaru Impreza 716548
13 43Mølck Christian Petersen Jan Amager MSK Suzuki 793447
14 51Nystrup Larsen MichSkov Ole Struer OMS/Thy MSSubaru Legacy 815446
15 58Eklund Sölve Eklund Jesper Rasbo MK Toyota RAV4 877745
16 22Lindström Stig Mörnborg Lars MK Orion Suzuki 973544
17 23Jansson Matias Mörnborg Daniel MK Orion Ford Fiesta 1991743

pcs: 17 reg: 0 chk: 17 disq: 0 dnf: 0 dns: 0 open: 0


RESULTS class: National M

PosNo.DriverNavigatorClubsCarResultnp
1 24Lahtinen Mika Lahtinen Jukka AL-Lohja Subaru 15662
2 26Viljanen Jukka Viljanen Jaakko LapUA Golf TDI 4-motion 17041
3 25Heinonen Sami Leppäkorpi Timo PSAS Audi 19360

pcs: 3 reg: 0 chk: 3 disq: 0 dnf: 0 dns: 0 open: 0

RESULTS class: National A

PosNo.DriverNavigatorClubsCarResultnp
1 31Sinisalo Erkki Mattila Arto PSAS/VaToSUA Nilan-Lancer 4WD 23362
2 30Sinivuori Ilkka Ojanen Petri TerUA Suzuki 25051
3 29Aalto Juha Loikainen Tero AAU FIT FYS VW 30120
4 33Lehtonen Heikki Hippeläinen Petri VaToSUA/CCR Lancer 4wd 32000
5 27Laiho Olavi Sinkkonen Juha KySUA Daihatsu 60690
32Kurjenlahti Kai Mäki Markus VaToSUA Starlet dns:0työeste
28Kannisto Markku Saarenvalta Jukka KySUA Mitsubishi EVO3 dns:0työeste

pcs: 7 reg: 0 chk: 5 disq: 0 dnf: 0 dns: 2 open: 0

RESULTS class: National B

PosNo.DriverNavigatorClubsCarResultnp
1 18Orava Esa Orava Joni LopUA Subaru 13074
2 20Siikonen Janne Virtanen Teemu HyUA/SaloUA Dimenteq Subaru 16954
3 11Ekola Ilpo Ekola Sami AL-Härmä Mazda 17513
4 10Jokinen Mikko Suonpää Teuvo NaSU/PunMK/UA Opel Corsa B 18743
5 12Korpiaho Tuomas Mäenpää Miikka AAU Subaru Leone RX 18982
6 13Sipiläinen Jussi Erämaja Matti FFKK/AL-Hki KuntoIlves-Subaru 21701
7 7Viholainen Ari Peltonen Mikko VaToSUA Corolla 22381
8 6Lehmuskanta Veijo Aalto Jari LopUA Metallirakenne To 22760
9 4Hakonen Jarmo Kruger Andrei PSAS/UFAK Mazda 323 4WD 24330
10 16Järvinen Seppo Manninen Timo JSAST Suzuki Vitara 24500
11 19Putila Hannu Suomela Risto SaloUA Subaru 25790
12 9Kivinen Petri Kivinen Juha KySUA Suzuki Vitara 26580
13 15Laihinen Mika Laihinen Veikko TUA/AL-Hki SST Mitsubishi 26930
14 5Alakoskela Mika Lehtiniemi Esko LapUA/Kurikan UA Putkirakentajat S 30140
15 14Rosenblad Jari Peltola Ville VaToSUA Valkoinen Corolla 30610
16 17Mäkinen Jari Paloposki Jukka TAUK Opel Corsa 49180
17 8Heino Jani Vuorela Petri HyUA Volkkari 119160
3Heino Anita Winberg Pasi HyUA Winhaan Opel dns:0
21Latva-Nikkola Kari Korvenkangas Unto VaaSAS VW dns:0

pcs: 19 reg: 0 chk: 17 disq: 0 dnf: 0 dns: 2 open: 0