NEZ Forssa 4 FoSUA 11.9.2010

printed: 11.09.2010 23.11:12

RESULTS class: NEZ Locals

Results by time controls

PosNo.DriverNavigatorClubsCarResultnpNEZ
1 41Sjöberg Rolf Mamia Kari LohUA/LohUA Daihatsu Charade 1929460
2 35Turtiainen Kari Kulmala Jari JSAST/KangUA Subaru 2076358
3 29Viitala Tomi Heikkilä Juha KiikoisAS/VaToSUASubaru Justy 2123257
4 38Kaipainen Pekka Laakso Erkki AL-Hki/UFAK VW Golf 2229156
5 19Lehtimäki Hannu Uotila Ari NaSU/NaSU Toyota RAV4 2461055
6 21Raunimo Matti Itäkodes Jari JAS/JAS Toyota RAV4 2959154
7 26Mattila Jouko Tuokko Esa NaSU/NaSU Audi 3424053
8 32Virtanen Kari Mäkelä Timo NaSU/NaSU Toyota RAV4 3455052
9 24Willner Jari Vuorinen Jari JSAST/JSAST Toyota Tercel 3WD 3875051

pcs: 9 reg: 0 chk: 9 disq: 0 dnf: 0 dns: 0 open: 0

RESULTS class: NEZ Foreigners

PosNo.DriverNavigatorClubsCarResultNEZ
1 30Jensen Flemming Mikkelsen Bent StruerOMS/StruerOToyota RAV 4 319160
2 23Hellander Jonas Hellander Per LudvikaMS/LudvikaToyota Rav4 429858
3 28Andersson PL Kihlstenius Peter ÄlmhultsMK/SödertAudi 80 Q 441457
4 42Holm Børge Mørup Jørn ThyMotorSpor/StruOpel Kadett 514056
5 34Helin Stefan Ahnheim Joacmin / Mitsubishi Lancer 602055
6 36Jakobsen Jesper Møller-Nielsen HenrAarhusAS/AarhusASMazda 323 605454
7 40Eklund Sölve Eklund Jesper RasboMK/RasboMK Toyota RAV4 782253
8 31Carlsson L-G Andersson Per VästeråsMS/BrommaToyota RAV4 814552
9 39Rasmussen Erik Michelsen John VikingAS/VikingAS? 845851
10 20Mølck Christian Petersen Jan AmagerMSK/AmagerMSuzuki 967950
11 27Hansen Rene Hansen Mathias HedelansMK/HedelaSubaru Impreza 974449
12 22Palle Lars Ravn Stig W. GrindstedMK/GrindImpreza RX 2.0 AW 1052948
13 33Nystrup Larsen MichSkov Ole StruerOMS/ThyMS Subaru Legacy 1331547
14 1Lindström Stig Mörnborg Lars MkOrion/MkOrion Suzuki 1583146
15 25Hinsch Rene Pedersen Kim SMKGladsaxe/HedelVW Golf 1693945
37Carlsson Kjell Andersson Ulf NoraMK/ÄlmhultsMKVolvo 360 DNF0technical

pcs: 16 reg: 0 chk: 15 disq: 0 dnf: 1 dns: 0 open: 0

RESULTS class: NEZ Beginner's cup Locals

PosNo.DriverNavigatorClubsCarResultsp
1 26Mattila Jouko Tuokko Esa NaSU/NaSU Audi 1418060

pcs: 1 reg: 0 chk: 1 disq: 0 dnf: 0 dns: 0 open: 0

RESULTS class: NEZ Beginner's cup Foreigners

PosNo.DriverNavigatorClubsCarResultsp
1 27Hansen Rene Hansen Mathias HedelansMK/HedelaSubaru Impreza 731760
2 2Jansson Matias Mörnborg Daniel MK Orion/MK OrionFord Fiesta 1503658

pcs: 2 reg: 0 chk: 2 disq: 0 dnf: 0 dns: 0 open: 0


RESULTS class: National M

PosNo.DriverNavigatorClubsCarResultnp
1 8Viljanen Jukka Viljanen Jaakko LapUA/LapUA Golf TDI 4-motion 13703
2 5Laine Jarno Virtanen Pekka AAU/AAU Subaru 1.8 Turbo 26892
3 4Lahtinen Mika Lahtinen Jukka AL-Lohja/AL-LohjaSubaru 33921
4 6Lundahl Veli-Matti Bitter Riku AAU/RiiUA Audi Coupe Quattr 38690
5 7Mattila Jari Jalonen Rauli NaSU/NaSU Mitsubishi 62110
6 3Heinonen Sami Leppäkorpi Timo PSAS/PSAS Audi 70730

pcs: 6 reg: 0 chk: 6 disq: 0 dnf: 0 dns: 0 open: 0

RESULTS class: National A

PosNo.DriverNavigatorClubsCarResultnp
1 14Laiho Olavi Sinkkonen Juha KySUA/KySUA Daihatsu 35584
2 11Puupponen Ilpo Valkonen Risto LMM/LMM TOYOTA 40023
3 18Lehtonen Heikki Hippeläinen Petri VaToSUA/CCR Lancer 4wd 45732
4 15Sinisalo Erkki Mattila Arto PSAS/VaToSUA Nilan-Lancer 4WD 47111
5 12Kekkonen Pasi Muttilainen Matti UFAK/UFAK MazdA 53190
6 16Mether Åke Saarenvalta Jukka HyUA/KySUA Mitsubishi EVO3 55860
7 17Aalto Juha Loikainen Tero AAU/AAU FIT FYS VW 57470
8 13Huovinen Henry Kiikkilä Mika VääUA/VääUA Golf Syncro 58260
9 10Sinivuori Ilkka Ojanen Petri TerUA/TerUA Suzuki 59340
10 9Kurjenlahti Kai Mäki Markus VaToSUA/VaToSUA Starlet 78060

pcs: 10 reg: 0 chk: 10 disq: 0 dnf: 0 dns: 0 open: 0

RESULTS class: National CUP B

PosNo.DriverNavigatorClubsCarResultnpCUP
1 58Ekola Ilpo Ekola Sami AL-Härmä/AL-HärmäMazda 3186460
2 49Orava Esa Orava Joni LopUA/LopUA Subaru 3938458
3 50Karjalainen Ari Pulkkinen Mika VaToSUA/LopUA Kantaputki OY 4068357
4 52Mäkinen Jari Paloposki Jukka TAUK/TAUK Opel Corsa 4451356
5 54Siikonen Janne Virtanen Teemu HyUA/SaloUA Dimenteq Subaru 4663355
6 48Jokinen Mikko Suonpää Teuvo NaSU/PunMK/UA Opel Corsa B 4764254
7 66Lindgren Ringo Hakola Marko KvanUA/LapUA A-Steel Audi 5684253
8 63Sipiläinen Jussi Erämaja Matti FFKK/AL-Hki KuntoIlves-Subaru 6117152
9 53Korpiaho Tuomas Mäenpää Miikka AAU/AAU Starlet 6790151
10 44Mild Jani Karppinen Anssi KonnMK/UA/TCOF Toyota 6933150
11 57Laihinen Mika Laihinen Veikko TUA/AL-Hki SST Mitsubishi 7448049
12 47Putila Hannu Suomela Risto SaloUA/SaloUA Subaru 7847048
13 56Järvinen Seppo Manninen Timo JSAST/JSAST Suzuki Vitara 8303047
14 55Silvennoinen Jukka Peräkylä Kaj PSAS/PSAS Subaru Justy 8393046
15 64Alakoskela Mika Lehtiniemi Esko LapUA/KurikanUA Putkirakentajat S 9881045
16 43Kivinen Petri Kivinen Juha KySUA/KySUA Suzuki Vitara 10526044
17 62Lehmuskanta Veijo Aalto Jari LopUA/LopUA Metallirakenne To 10601043
18 67Strandberg Kim Malkakorpi Arto VaaSAS/VaaSAS golf 11372042
19 45Salminen Veikko Tuomala Ari JSAST/JSAST Opel 13753041
20 65Viholainen Ari Peltonen Mikko VaToSUA/VaToSUA Corolla 13816040
21 46Heino Jani Vuorela Petri HyUA/HyUA Volkkari 20307039
51Hakonen Jarmo Kruger Andrei PSAS/UFAK Mazda 323 4WD DNF00technical
60Heino Anita Winberg Pasi HyUA/HyUA Winhaan Opel DNF00technical
61Rosenblad Jari Peltola Ville VaToSUA/VaToSUA Valkoinen Corolla DNF00technical
59Latva-Nikkola Kari Korvenkangas Unto VaaSAS/VaaSAS VW DNS00sickness

pcs: 25 reg: 0 chk: 21 disq: 0 dnf: 3 dns: 1 open: 0