ABC Lapua AS NEZ

Tulokset

päivitys 25.9. klo 2:25 EET
Pos Nat Driver Navigator Club Car Time Missed Other Results NEZ

Local
1 FI Kaipainen Pekka Laakso Erkki AL-Hki/UFAK VW Golf 3441 1 0 4041 60
2 FI Virtanen Kari Mäkelä Timo NaSU Toyota RAV4 3985 1 0 4585 58
3 FI Sjöberg Rolf Mamia Kari LohUA Daihatsu Charade 4WD 3733 2 0 4933 57
4 FI Turtiainen Kari Kulmala Jari JSAST/KangUA Subaru WRX Sti 3287 3 0 5087 56
5 FI Willner Jari Vuorinen Jari JSAST Toyota Tercel 3WD 3547 4 0 5947 54
6 FI Mattila Jouko Tuokko Esa NaSU Audi 4985 2 0 6185 53
DNF FI Viitala Tomi Heikkilä Juha KiikoisAS/VaToSUA Subaru Justy DNF
Foreigners
1 SE Hellander Jonas Hellander Per LudvikaMS Toyota Rav4 5950 1 0 6550 60
2 SE Lannermo Kenneth Andersson Ulf SkepptunaMK/ÄlmhultsMK Toyota Rav 4 6577 1 0 7177 58
3 SE Andersson P-L Kihlstenius Peter ÄlmhultsMK/SödertörnsBOK Audi 80Q 6549 4 0 8949 57
4 DK Jensen Flemming Mikkelsen Bent StruerOMS Toyota RAV 4 4244 8 0 9044 56
5 DK Søndergaard Harald Søndergaard Jan IkastMK Toyota Corolla GSI 6225 5 0 9225 55
6 DK Jakobsen Jesper Møller-Nielsen Henrik AarhusAS BMW 5759 6 0 9359 54
7 SE Henriksson Björn Nideborn Claes LudvikaMS RAV4 5477 7 0 9677 53
8 DK Holm Børge Mørup Jørn ThyMotorSport/Struer Opel Astra GSI 7897 5 0 10897 52
9 DK Nystrup Larsen Michael Skov Ole StruerOMS/ThyMS Toyota RAV 4 8099 5 0 11099 51
10 SE Eklund Sölve Eklund Jesper RasboMK Toyota RAV4 10998 2 0 12198 50
11 DK Palle Lars Ravn Stig W. GrindstedMK Subaru Impreza RX 11367 3 0 13167 49
12 DK Hansen Rene Hansen Mathias HedelandsMK Subaru Impreza 8939 10 0 14939 48
13 DK Mølck Christian Petersen Jan AmagerMSK Suzuki 10351 8 0 15151 47
14 SE Lindström Stig Mörnborg Lars MKOrion Susuki Swift 9665 21 0 22265 46
15 SE Honkamäki Eino Eriksson Sören AlmungeMK SAAB 900 10827 22 0 24027 45
DNF DK Rasmussen Erik Michelsen John VikingAS Subaru Impreza DNF
DNF DK Hinsch Rene Andersen Kim SMKGladsaxe WW Golf DNF
DNS SE Carlsson L-G Andersson Per VästeråsMS/BrommaMS Toyota RAV4 DNS
DNS NO Johannesen Erik Tollehaug Thor Inge KNADrammen VW Golf 1,6. 1976 DNS

National MA NP
1 Koivisto Jari Koivisto Toni FoSUA 2589 1 3189 4
2 Lehtimäki Hannu Uotila Ari NaSU 3708 1 4308 3
3 Lundahl Veli-Matti Bitter Riku AAU/RiiUA 3567 2 4767 2
4 Mattila Jari Jalonen Rauli NaSU 4356 2 5556 2
5 Menna Jussi Varjonen Ari RauUA 3430 4 5830 1
6 Raunimo Matti Itäkodes Jari JAS/JAS Toyota 3899 5 6899
7 Ojanperä Jari Leppäkorpi Timo NaSU/PSAS 2588 8 7388
8 Puupponen Ilpo Valkonen Risto LMM 5809 8 10609
9 Mäkinen Kari Mäki Markus VaToSUA 7225 18 18025
DNF Sinisalo Erkki Mattila Arto PSAS/VaToSUA DNF
DNF Koski Jussi Koski Eero LaihUA DNF
National Cup
1 Karppinen Anssi Saarinen Timo TCOF/KangUA 3482 3 5282 4
2 Korpiaho Tuomas Mäenpää Miikka AAU 5471 4 7871 3
3 Vainikainen Jyrki Vainikainen Seppo OMU 7759 3 9559 3
4 Ekola Ilpo Ekola Sami AL-Härmä 7671 4 10071 2
5 Alakoskela Mika Lehtiniemi Esko LapUA/Kurikan UA 4061 12 11261 2
6 Mäkynen Sami Hakola Marko VaaSAS/LapUA 7201 8 12001 1
7 Rosenblad Jari Väre Ville VaToSUA 7550 9 12950
8 From Tommy Grankull Kenneth NNSB 6958 11 13558
9 Latva-Nikkola Kari Korvenkangas Unto VaaSAS 7155 11 13755
10 Keski-Korsu Petri Keski-Korsu Pertti RaaUA 8255 12 15455
11 Pumperi Jukka Karjanlahti Jari-Pekka JSAST/Kurikan UA 9421 11 16021
12 Heino Anita Winberg Pasi HyUA 6747 18 17347
DNF Pusa Pekka Halme Joni HyUA/FoSUA DNF
National C
1 Aspegren Timo Vainikainen Kaarlo OMU 2258 3 4058 1
2 Helander Lauri Helander Hanna LaihUA 3591 3 5391