Nordsjaelland by Night 2014

NEZ DK1 25.4.2014

Final results

corrected/updated 5.5.2014 at 14:49 EET
Pos Nat Driver Navigator Club Car Missed Extra Late Early Rab Total NEZ

Foreigners Class
1 FI Tomi Viitala Juha Heikkilä KiikoisAS/VaToSUA Toyota RAV4 50 125 181 0 0 356 60
2 SE Björn Henriksson Ulf Andersson Ludvika MS/ÄlmhultsMK Toyota Rav 4 75 100 231 0 -25 381 58
3 SE Per-Lennart Andersson Peter Kihlstenius SödertörnsOK Toyota Rav4 200 100 214 0 0 514 57
4 FI Kari-Pekka Turtiainen Jari Kulmala JSAST/KangUA Subaru Impreza WRX STi 125 200 233 0 0 558 56
5 FI Rauli Jalonen Iiro Rousku NaSU Audi 80 300 125 167 0 -25 567 55
6 FI Kari Soukka Kari Mamia LprUA/LohUA Daihatsu Charade 250 225 135 0 -25 585 54
7 FI Jari Willner Jari Vuorinen JSAST Toyota Tercel 200 200 205 0 0 605 53
8 SE Rune Nilsson Andreas Nilsson Hässleholms MK Toyota RAV4 250 150 273 0 0 673 52
9 FI Anssi Karppinen Timo Saarinen TCOF/KangUA Toyota RAV4 175 325 196 0 0 696 51
10 SE Johan Fransson Leif Fransson Grimslövs MS Toyota Rav 4 300 225 214 0 0 739 50
11 SE Jonas Hellander Per Hellander Ludvika MS Toyota Rav4 250 350 189 0 -50 739 49
12 FI Hannu Koivusaari Timo Mäkelä NaSU Toyota RAV4 425 175 214 0 -25 789 48
13 FI Seppo Järvinen Esko Lehtiniemi JSAST/KurikanUA VW GOLF 250 375 189 0 0 814 47
14 SE Niklas Cedstedt Staffan Holmborn Sigtuna RC Toyota RAV4 325 325 262 0 -25 887 46
15 FI Kari Hintikka Joni Halme FoSUA Subaru Impreza 600 275 270 0 0 1145 45
16 SE Torsten Cordes Joacim Ahnheim Wäxjö MS/Tibro MK Mitsubishi Lancer 600 375 237 0 -25 1187 44
17 SE Stig Lindström Lars Mörnborg MK Orion Audi A3 700 425 285 0 -25 1385 43
18 SE Jonas Hjelm Ingmar Evaldsson MMK Audi 80 2.0 Quattro 675 600 202 0 0 1477 42
19 SE Mattias Sandqvist Pontus Lamberg Sigtuna RC/ÄlmungeMK Toyota Rav4 1075 400 274 0 -25 1724 41
20 FI Anssi Vuorinen Hannu Pusa TCoF Toyota RAV 4 1425 150 264 10 0 1849 40
21 FI Veikko Salminen Ari Tuomala JSAST Opel Kadett 1350 300 239 14 -50 1853 39
DNF SE Mattias Janzon Daniel Mörnborg MK Orion Mazda 323 500 275 275 0 0 DNF 0
DNF SE Anders Karlsson Anton Sävström Almunge MK Toyota RAV 4 DNF 0
Local Class
1 DK Leon Spiegelhauer Jan Johansen Viking AS Toyota rav4 0 50 92 0 0 142 60
2 DK Børge Holm Jørn Mørup ThyMS/StruerMS Opel Astra GSI 0 75 71 0 0 146 58
3 DK Flemming Jensen Bent Mikkelsen StruerMS Toyota RAV 4 50 50 93 0 -25 168 57
4 DK Harald Søndergaard Jan Søndergaard IkastMK Subaru Impreza 175 75 55 0 -25 280 56
5 DK Michael Nystrup Larsen Ole Skov StruerMS/ThyMS Toyota RAV4 175 50 110 0 -25 310 55
6 DK Rene Hansen Mathias Hansen HedelandsMK Subaru Impreza 100 100 141 0 0 341 54
7 DK Michael Døssing Jens Døssing KjellerupMK Toyota Corolla 150 200 173 0 -25 498 53
8 DK Lars Palle Stig W. Ravn GrindstedMK Subaru Impreza RX AWD 125 150 225 0 0 500 52
9 DK Jesper Jakobsen Henrik Møller-Nielsen AarhusAS BMW 325IX 350 125 127 0 -100 502 51
10 DK Erik Rasmussen John Michelsen Viking AS Toyota Rav 325 250 124 10 -50 659 50
11 DK Rene Hinsch Kim Andersen SMK Gladsaxe vw Golf 325 225 224 0 -25 749 49