Faxe Kondi Sydbanket löbet

NEZ DK2 26.4.2014

Final results

corrected/updated 5.5.2014 at 14:49 EET
Pos Nat Driver Navigator Club Car Missed Extra Late Early Rab Total NEZ

Foreigners Class
1 SE Björn Henriksson Ulf Andersson Ludvika MS/ÄlmhultsMK Toyota Rav 4 25 50 166 2 0 243 60
2 FI Tomi Viitala Juha Heikkilä KiikoisAS/VaToSUA Toyota RAV4 125 50 114 0 0 289 58
3 FI Hannu Koivusaari Timo Mäkelä NaSU Toyota RAV4 50 150 143 0 0 343 57
4 SE Per-Lennart Andersson Peter Kihlstenius SödertörnsOK Toyota Rav4 125 125 130 0 0 380 56
5 FI Kari Soukka Kari Mamia LprUA/LohUA Daihatsu Charade 250 100 58 0 -25 383 55
6 FI Kari-Pekka Turtiainen Jari Kulmala JSAST/KangUA Subaru Impreza WRX STi 200 100 179 0 0 479 54
7 SE Jonas Hellander Per Hellander Ludvika MS Toyota Rav4 225 200 116 0 -25 516 53
8 FI Jari Willner Jari Vuorinen JSAST Toyota Tercel 250 125 163 0 0 538 52
9 SE Rune Nilsson Andreas Nilsson Hässleholms MK Toyota RAV4 300 100 185 0 0 585 51
10 FI Anssi Karppinen Timo Saarinen TCOF/KangUA Toyota RAV4 300 250 106 2 -25 633 50
11 SE Torsten Cordes Joacim Ahnheim Wäxjö MS/Tibro MK Mitsubishi Lancer 425 225 152 0 -25 777 49
12 SE Niklas Cedstedt Staffan Holmborn Sigtuna RC Toyota RAV4 400 175 208 0 0 783 48
13 FI Rauli Jalonen Iiro Rousku NaSU Audi 80 475 250 89 0 0 814 47
14 SE Johan Fransson Leif Fransson Grimslövs MS Toyota Rav 4 475 250 179 2 0 906 46
15 SE Christina Ringberg Folke Ringberg Tibro MK VW Golf 500 250 206 0 0 956 45
16 SE Jonas Hjelm Ingmar Evaldsson MMK Audi 80 2.0 Quattro 500 300 157 0 0 957 44
17 SE Anders Karlsson Anton Sävström Almunge MK Toyota RAV 4 525 350 212 2 -25 1064 43
18 SE Mattias Sandqvist Pontus Lamberg Sigtuna RC/ÄlmungeMK Toyota Rav4 625 300 164 2 -25 1066 42
19 FI Kari Hintikka Joni Halme FoSUA Subaru Impreza 725 300 84 0 0 1109 41
20 FI Veikko Salminen Ari Tuomala JSAST Opel Kadett 650 450 172 0 -50 1222 40
21 SE Stig Lindström Lars Mörnborg MK Orion Audi A3 725 525 164 2 -25 1391 39
22 FI Anssi Vuorinen Hannu Pusa TCoF Toyota RAV 4 900 575 216 0 -25 1666 38
DNF SE Mattias Janzon Daniel Mörnborg MK Orion Mazda 323 DNF 0
DSQ FI Seppo Järvinen Esko Lehtiniemi JSAST/KurikanUA VW GOLF 400 250 144 0 -25 DSQ 0
Local Class
1 DK Harald Søndergaard Jan Søndergaard IkastMK Subaru Impreza 25 0 12 0 0 37 60
2 DK Flemming Jensen Bent Mikkelsen StruerMS Toyota RAV 4 50 25 31 2 0 108 58
3 DK Børge Holm Jørn Mørup ThyMS/StruerMS Opel Astra GSI 100 25 27 0 0 152 57
4 DK Rene Hansen Mathias Hansen HedelandsMK Subaru Impreza 75 50 38 0 0 163 56
5 DK Erik Rasmussen John Michelsen Viking AS Toyota Rav 125 50 49 0 0 224 55
6 DK Rene Hinsch Kim Andersen SMK Gladsaxe vw Golf 125 50 156 0 0 331 54
6 DK Michael Nystrup Larsen Ole Skov StruerMS/ThyMS Toyota RAV4 200 125 26 0 0 351 53
7 DK Michael Døssing Jens Døssing KjellerupMK Toyota Corolla 175 75 107 0 0 357 52
9 DK Lars Palle Stig W. Ravn GrindstedMK Subaru Impreza RX AWD 125 125 153 0 -25 378 51
10 DK Jesper Jakobsen Henrik Møller-Nielsen AarhusAS BMW 325IX 300 100 66 0 0 466 50
Beginner's Cup
1 DK Michael Døssing Jens Døssing KjellerupMK Toyota Corolla 125 25 73 0 0 223 60
2 SE Rune Nilsson Andreas Nilsson Hässleholms MK Toyota RAV4 175 50 135 0 0 360 58
3 SE Niklas Cedstedt Staffan Holmborn Sigtuna RC Toyota RAV4 250 100 137 0 0 487 57
4 FI Anssi Karppinen Timo Saarinen TCOF/KangUA Toyota RAV4 275 175 61 2 -25 488 56
5 SE Johan Fransson Leif Fransson Grimslövs MS Toyota Rav 4 325 125 128 2 0 580 55
6 SE Jonas Hjelm Ingmar Evaldsson MMK Audi 80 2.0 Quattro 325 250 113 0 0 688 54
7 SE Mattias Sandqvist Pontus Lamberg Sigtuna RC/ÄlmungeMK Toyota Rav4 525 200 127 2 -25 829 53
8 FI Anssi Vuorinen Hannu Pusa TCoF Toyota RAV 4 575 475 161 0 -25 1186 52
9 SE Mattias Janzon Daniel Mörnborg MK Orion Mazda 323 800 400 137 0 -75 1262 51
DSQ FI Seppo Järvinen Esko Lehtiniemi JSAST/KurikanUA VW GOLF 350 200 119 0 -25 DSQ 0