BILA Løbet 25.4.2015

Results

Updated 28.4. klo 15:33 EET acc. to the lists in the organiser's www-pages
Pos Nat Driver Navigator Club Car Missed Extra Late Early Rab Total NEZ

Local Class
1 DK Børge Holm Jørn Mørup ThyMS/StruerMS Opel Astra GSI 0 0 38 0 0 38 60
2 DK Bjarne Hansen Jan Johansen Viking AS Toyota RAV 4 0 0 53 0 0 53 58
3 DK Harald Søndergaard Jan Søndergaard IkastMK Subaru Impreza 25 0 34 0 0 59 57
4 DK Flemming Jensen Bent Mikkelsen StruerMS Toyota RAV 4 125 100 24 0 0 249 56
5 DK Erik Rasmussen John Michelsen Viking AS Toyota RAV 4 175 0 109 0 0 284 55
6 DK Rene Hansen Mathias Hansen HedelandsMK Subaru Impreza 125 50 117 0 0 292 54
7 DK Michael Døssing Jens Døssing KjellerupMK Toyota Corolla 150 50 131 0 0 331 53
8 DK Lars Palle Stig W. Ravn GrindstedMK Subaru Impreza RX AWD 125 50 195 0 0 370 52
Foreigners' Class
1 FI Tomi Viitala Juha Heikkilä KiikoisAS/VaToSUA Toyota RAV 4 50 0 125 0 0 175 60
2 FI Veli-Matti Lundahl Riku Bitter AAU/RiiUA Audi 100 25 87 0 0 212 58
3 SE Björn Henriksson Ulf Andersson Ludvika MS/ÄlmhultsMK Toyota RAV 4 25 50 184 0 0 259 57
4 FI Kari-Pekka Turtiainen Jari Kulmala JSAST/KangUA Subaru Impreza WRX STi 25 100 145 0 0 270 56
5 SE Rune Nilsson Andreas Nilsson Hässleholms MK Toyota RAV 4 100 50 139 0 0 289 55
6 FI Anssi Karppinen Timo Saarinen TCOF/KangUA Toyota RAV 4 225 100 90 0 0 415 54
7 FI Kari Soukka Kari Mamia LprUA/LohUA Subaru Justy 275 75 91 0 0 441 53
8 FI Hannu Koivusaari Timo Mäkelä NaSU Toyota RAV 4 250 150 105 2 0 507 52
9 SE Per-Lennart Andersson Peter Kihlstenius SödertörnsOK Toyota RAV 4 275 75 177 0 0 527 51
10 FI Rauli Jalonen Iiro Rousku NaSU Audi 80 350 150 40 0 0 540 50
11 SE Jonas Hellander Per Hellander Ludvika MS Toyota RAV 4 275 225 163 0 0 663 49
12 SE Leif Fransson Johan Fransson Grimslövs MS Toyota RAV 4 350 100 233 0 0 683 48
13 SE Christina Ringberg Folke Ringberg Nybro AC Skoda 450 125 215 0 0 790 47
14 FI Matti Raunimo Jari Itäkodes JAS Toyota RAV 4 525 175 198 0 0 898 46
15 FI Veikko Salminen Ari Tuomala JSAST Toyota RAV 4 700 350 190 0 0 1240 45
16 SE Lars Mörnborg Daniel Mörnborg MK Orion Audi A3 900 300 280 0 0 1480 44
17 SE Niklas Cedstedt Staffan Holmborn Sigtuna RC Toyota RAV 4 1175 100 222 0 0 1497 43
18 SE Torsten Cordes Ingmar Evaldsson Grimslöv/OlofströmsMK Audi 80 2.0 Quattro 1225 150 206 0 0 1581 42
DNF FI Anita Heino Pasi Winberg HyUA Suzuki DNF
DNF FI Anssi Vuorinen Hannu Pusa TCoF Toyota RAV 4 DNF
Beginner's cup
1 SE Rune Nilsson Andreas Nilsson Hässleholms MK Toyota RAV 4 75 50 102 0 0 227 60
2 DK Michael Døssing Jens Døssing KjellerupMK Toyota Corolla 75 50 107 0 0 232 58
3 SE Leif Fransson Johan Fransson Grimslövs MS Toyota RAV 4 225 100 173 0 0 498 57
4 SE Niklas Cedstedt Staffan Holmborn Sigtuna RC Toyota RAV 4 275 100 222 0 0 597 56
5 FI Anssi Vuorinen Hannu Pusa TCoF Toyota RAV 4 850 150 288 0 0 1288 55
6 FI Anita Heino Pasi Winberg HyUA Suzuki 1400 350 236 0 0 1986 54