NEZ DK 21.4.2018

Unofficial results

päivitys/updated 21.5. klo 8:48 EET
Pos Nat Driver Navigator Club Car Missed Extra Early Late Total NEZ

Local Class
1 DK Harald Søndergaard Jan Søndergaard IkastMK Subaru Impreza 100 25 4 2 131 60
2 DK Børge Holm Jørn Mørup ThyMS/StruerMS Opel Astra GSI 100 75 0 18 193 58
3 DK Rene Hansen Ole Skov HedelandsMK Subaru Impreza 100 75 0 47 222 57
4 DK Bjarne Hansen Jan Johansen Viking AS Toyota RAV 4 75 125 6 32 238 56
5 DK Morten Jäger Bent Mikkelsen StruerMS Toyota RAV 4 175 50 0 16 241 55
6 DK Lars Palle Stig W. Ravn Subaru Impreza GrindstedMK 100 150 0 131 381 54
7 DK Michael Døssing Jens Døssing KjellerupMK Toyota Corolla 200 150 0 54 404 53
8 DK Erik Rasmussen John Michelsen Viking AS Toyota RAV 4 150 225 0 63 438 52
9 DK Michael Nystrup Larsen Henrik Møller-Nielsen StruerOMS/Aarhus AS VW Tiguan 150 250 0 38 438 51
10 DK Rene Hinsch Kim Andersen SMKG Toyota RAV 4 250 150 0 114 514 50
Foreigners Class
1 SE Björn Henriksson Ulf Andersson Ludvika MS/ÄlmhultsMK Toyota RAV 4 100 50 0 100 250 60
2 SE Rune Nilsson Andreas Nilsson Hässleholms MK Toyota RAV 4 125 150 2 89 366 58
3 FI Tomi Viitala Juha Heikkilä KiikoisAS/VaToSUA Toyota RAV 4 200 150 0 72 422 57
4 FI Pertti Keski-Korsu Einari Fyhr RaaUA/AnkUA Suzuki 100 175 0 184 459 56
5 FI Kari-Pekka Turtiainen Jari Kulmala JSAST/KangUA Subaru Impreza WRX STi 175 200 0 93 468 55
6 FI Timo Mäkelä Riku Bitter JSAST/RiiUA Toyota RAV4 225 200 0 52 477 54
7 SE Per-Lennart Andersson Peter Kihlstenius SödertörnsOK Toyota RAV 4 175 175 0 147 497 53
8 FI Anssi Karppinen Timo Saarinen TCOF/KangUA Toyota RAV 4 250 250 0 75 575 52
9 SE Jonas Hjelm Ingmar Evaldsson MölndalsMK/OlofströmsMK Toyota 450 275 8 76 809 51
10 SE Niklas Cedstedt Staffan Holmborn Sigtuna RC Toyota RAV 4 400 275 0 141 816 50
11 SE Johan Fransson Leif Fransson Grimslövs MS Toyota RAV 4 450 225 2 139 816 49
12 FI Anton Tuomala Ari Tuomala Toyota RAV4 JSAST 350 400 6 101 857 48
13 SE Stefan Annala Per Andersson Audi A3 Kolsva MS 450 300 0 146 896 47
14 FI Anita Heino Pasi Winberg HyUA Suzuki 575 275 0 158 1008 46
15 SE Lars Mörnborg Daniel Mörnborg MK Orion Audi A3 500 650 4 135 1289 45
16 SE Peter Palinkas Arne Johansson Ludvika MS Toyota RAV 4 1100 500 0 100 1700 44
Beginner's cup
1 FI Pertti Keski-Korsu Einari Fyhr RaaUA/AnkUA Suzuki 75 150 0 118 343 60
2 SE Johan Fransson Leif Fransson Grimslövs MS Toyota RAV 4 175 225 2 96 498 58
3 SE Peter Palinkas Arne Johansson Ludvika MS Toyota RAV 4 375 500 0 100 975 57