Show Results

FELIX Tallinn, Estonia 22.5.2010
CH Kisompa's Heliodoro: INTERNATIONAL CHAMPION
Judge Marianne Kuipers-Kossen

FELIX Tallinn, Estonia 27.2.2010
PR Kisompa's Giancarlo: INTERNATIONAL PREMIER
Judge Sara Ojaniemi

ALFAKATTEN Stockholm, Sweden 14.2.2010
CH Voodoo av Sina Bass: INTERNATIONAL CHAMPION
Judge Karl Preiss

TUROK Turku 22.11.2009
Kisompa's Fiorano: CHAMPION
Judge Luigi Comorio

TUROK Turku 21.11.2009
Kisompa's Heliodoro: NOM
Judge Fabio Brambilla

URK Kirkkonummi 11.10.2009
Voodoo av Sina Bass: CHAMPION
Judge Sara Ojaniemi

FPL Krakow Poland 4.10.2009
EP&EC Kisompa's Astera: NOM, BIS
Judge Martin Kabina
EP&EC Kisompa's Bastiaan, DSM: NOM, BIS
Judge Nurit Pahl

FPL Krakow Poland 3.10.2009
EP&EC Kisompa's Astera: NOM, BIS
Judge Sirpa Lindelöf
EP&EC Kisompa's Bastiaan, DSM: NOM, BIS
Judge Françoise Milcent

EP&EC Kisompa's Astera:
DSM !!!!

CCC Stockholm Sweden 23.8.2009
EP&EC Kisompa's Astera: NOM
EC Misobel's Abigail: BIV
Judge Lotte Borch
EP&EC Kisompa's Bastiaan, DSM: NOM
Judge Glenn Sjöbom

CCC Stockholm Sweden 22.8.2009
EP&EC Kisompa's Astera: NOM, BIS
CH Kisompa's Giacinta: INTERNATIONAL CHAMPION
EC Misobel's Abigail: BIV
Judge Fabrice Calmes

SUROK Helsinki 2.8.2009
Voodoo av Sina Bass: BIV, NOM
Judge Stephe Bruin
CH All Inclusive Langtang of Kisompa: INTERNATIONAL CHAMPION
Judge Marie Westerlund

PIROK Tampere 17.5.2009
All Inclusive Langtang of Kisompa: CHAMPION
Judge Minna Krogh

URK Helsinki 4.4.2009
Kisompa's Giacinta: CHAMPION
Judge Carin Sahlberg

TUROK Turku 28.3.2009
EP&EC Kisompa's Bastiaan, DSM: NOM
Judge Marianne Roth

FELIX Tallinn Estonia 22.2.2009
PR Kisompa's Enrica: INTERNATIONAL PREMIER, NOM
Judge Elena Noskova

ANFI, Padova Italy 11.1.2009
EP&EC Kisompa's Astera: NOM, BIS, BOB1
Judge Gianfranco Mantovani
EP&EC Kisompa's Bastiaan: NOM, BIS
Judge Fabio Brambilla

ANFI, Padova Italy 10.1.2009
EP&EC Kisompa's Astera: NOM, BIS, BOB2
Judge Fabio Brambilla
EP&EC Kisompa's Bastiaan: NOM, BIS
Judge Yan Roca Folch

EP&EC Kisompa's Bastiaan:
got the title DSM !!!!

TUROK Turku 23.11.2008
EP&EC Kisompa's Astera: The Best female veteran (8)
Judge Luigi Comorio
EC Misobel's Abigail: BIV
Judge Anne Veland

TUROK Turku 22.11.2008
IC Kisompa's Dianna: GRAND INTERNATIONAL CHAMPION
GIC Misobel's Abigail: EUROPA CHAMPION
Judge Elisabeth Raab-Alvarsson

F.F.F. Paris France 21.9.2008
EP&EC Kisompa's Bastiaan: NOM, BIS
Judge Françoise Milcent

F.F.F. Paris France 20.9.2008
EP&EC Kisompa's Bastiaan: NOM, BIS
Judge Laura Burani

Mellansvenska Kattklubben Eskilstuna Sweden 7.9.2008
CH Kisompa's Daria: INTERNATIONAL CHAMPION
Judge Elisabeth Raab-Alvarsson

RUROK Vantaa 24.8.2008
EP&EC Kisompa's Bastiaan: NOM
Judge Nurit Pahl

FELIX Tallin Estonia 10.8.2008
PR Kisompa's Ettore: NOM
Judge Fabrice Calmes

FELIX Tallin Estonia 9.8.2008
CH Kisompa's Enzo: INTERNATIONAL CHAMPION
Judge Louis Coste

SUROK Helsinki 3.8.2008
Kisompa's Enrichetta: CHAMPION
EP&EC Kisompa's Bastiaan: NOM
Judge Lone Lund

Praha Czech Republic 27.7.2008
EP&EC Kisompa's Bastiaan: NOM, BIS
Judge Thea Friskovec

Praha Czech Republic 26.7.2008
EP&EC Kisompa's Bastiaan: NOM, BIS
Judge Donatella Mastrangelo

TROMSØ Norway 6.7.2008
EP&EC Kisompa's Astera: NOM, BIS
Judge Alexey Schcukin
EP&EC Kisompa's Bastiaan: NOM, BIS
Judge Luigi Comorio

TROMSØ Norway 5.7.2008
GIP&EC Kisompa's Astera: EUROOPPA PREMIER, NOM, BIS
Judge Luigi Comorio
EP&EC Kisompa's Bastiaan: NOM, BIS
Judge Marie Westerlund

ERY-SYD Hyvinkää 8.6..2008
Kisompa's Giacinta: BIV
Kisompa's Enrica: PREMIER
Judge Ursula Loose

Césis Latvia 7.6..2008
EP&EC Kisompa's Bastiaan: NOM, BIS
Judge Thea Friskovec

Skellefteå Sweden 25.5.2008
Kisompa's Felicia: BIV
Judge Hanne Sofie Sneum

Skellefteå Sweden 24.5.2008
Kisompa's Felicia: NOM
Judge Sara Ojaniemi

RUROK Helsinki 27.4.2008
Kisompa's Ettore: PREMIER
Judge Hans Lindberg

Malmö Sweden 13.4.2008
GIP&EC Kisompa's Astera: BIV
Judge Angelika Kneifel
EP&EC Kisompa's Bastiaan: BIV, NOM
Judge Hans Lindberg

Malmö Sweden 12.4.2008
GIP&EC Kisompa's Astera: BIV, NOM
Judge Françoise Milcent
EP&EC Kisompa's Bastiaan: BIV, NOM
Judge Thea Friskovec

TUROK Turku 22.3.2008
GIP&EC Kisompa's Astera: NOM
Judge Lone Lund
EP&EC Kisompa's Bastiaan: NOM
Judge Donatella Mastrangelo

URK Kirkkonummi 1.3.2008
Kisompa's Enzo: CHAMPION
EP&EC Kisompa's Bastiaan: NOM
Judge Anne Gro Edström

Ljubljana Slovenia 10.2.2008
EP&EC Kisompa's Bastiaan: NOM
GIP&EC Kisompa's Astera: NOM, BIS
Judge Fabrice Calmes

Ljubljana Slovenia 9.2.2008
EP&EC Kisompa's Bastiaan: NOM, BIS
GIP&EC Kisompa's Astera: NOM, BIS
Judge Alexey Schcukin

POH-KIS Pori 8.12.2007
Ferox Acquiro Amor: CHAMPION
Judge Sara Ojaniemi

TUROK Turku 25.11.2007
EP&EC Kisompa's Bastiaan: BIV, NOM
Judge Jarmo Räihä

TUROK Turku 24.11.2007
IP&EC Kisompa's Astera: GRAND INTERNATIONAL PREMIER, NOM
GIP&IC Splendid av Rubicon: NOM
Judge Luigi Comorio
GIP&EC Kisompa's Bastiaan: EUROOPPA PREMIER
Judge Anne Paloluoma-Sundholm

Stockholms Kattklubb Stockholm 11.11.2007
Kisompa's Daria: CHAMPION
Judge Eiwor Andersson

ERY-SYD Forssa 10.11.2007
GIC Misobel's Abigail: BIV
Judge Jarmo Räihä
Kisompa's Enzo: BIV
Judge Carin Sahlberg

WW´07 Bratislava Slovakia 27.-28.10.2007
GIP&EC Kisompa's Bastiaan: BIV
Judge Laura Burani

URK Vantaa 21.10.2007
GIC Misobel's Abigail: BIV
Judge Françoise Milcent
Kisompa's Enrichetta: NOM
Judge Hanne Sofie Sneum

URK Vantaa 20.10.2007
GIP&EC Kisompa's Arella: EUROOPPA PREMIER
Judge Arja Martikainen

BUBASTE Vilnius, Lithuania 14.10.2007
IP&EC Kisompa's Astera: NOM, BIS
Judge Natalia Sidorova
GIP&EC Kisompa's Bastiaan: NOM
Judge Per Hilfling-Olesen

BUBASTE Vilnius, Lithuania 13.10.2007
IP&EC Kisompa's Astera: NOM, BIS
Judge Solveig Mellberg
GIP&EC Kisompa's Bastiaan: NOM
Judge Natalia Sidorova

ALFA FELIS Porvoo 30.9.2007
IP&EC Kisompa's Astera: NOM, BOX
Judge Vera Vasilieva

Norrskenskatten Luleå, Sweden 9.9.2007
GIC Misobel's Abigail: BIV, NOM
IP&EC Kisompa's Astera: NOM
Judge Stephe Bruin

Norrskenskatten Luleå, Sweden 8.9.2007
IC Misobel's Abigail: GRAND INTERNATIONAL CHAMPION, BIV, NOM
CH Kisompa's Dianna: INTERNATIONAL CHAMPION
PR&EC Kisompa's Astera: INTERNATIONAL PREMIER
Judge Luigi Comorio

Norrskenskatten & AbSolut Kattklubb Aby-Somali Special Luleå 8.9.2007
GIP&EC Kisompa's Bastiaan: BIR
GIC Misobel's Abigail: BEST SOM TICKING

RUROK Vantaa 26.8.2007
PR&EC Kisompa's Astera: NOM
Judge Anne Veland

FELIX Tallinna Estonia 19.8.2007
IP&EC Kisompa's Bastiaan: GRAND INTERNATIONAL PREMIER, NOM
Judge Martin Kabina

SUROK Helsinki 29.7.2007
EC Kisompa's Astera: PREMIER, NOM
CH Kisompa's Dianna: BIV
Judge Jaana Jyrkinen
IP&EC Kisompa's Bastiaan: NOM
Kisompa's Enzo: NOM
Judge Carin Sahlberg
IC Misobel's Abigail: Best Breeding Queen
Kisompa's: Second Best Breeder

KES-KIS Jyväskylä 30.6.2007
Kisompa's Dianna: CHAMPION
Judge Gina Grob
IP&EC Kisompa's Bastiaan: NOM
Judge Wendel Stoop

Uppsala Kattklubb Uppsala Ruotsi 17.6.2007
EC Kisompa's Astera: BIV, NOM
Judge Arja Martikainen

Uppsala Kattklubb Uppsala Ruotsi 16.6.2007
EC Kisompa's Astera: TP
PR&EC Kisompa's Bastiaan: INTERNATIONAL PREMIER, BIV
Judge Anne-Gro Edström

Cesis Latvia 9.6.2007
PR&EC Kisompa's Bastiaan: BIV, NOM
Judge Marie Westerlund

EEY-SYD Hyvinkää 3.6.2007
GIP&EC Kisompa's Arella: NOM
Judge Marianne Roth

PIROK Tampere 20.5.2007
EC Kisompa's Bastiaan: PREMIOR
Judge: Lone Lund

RUROK Helsinki 22.4.2007
GIP&EC Kisompa's Arella: NOM
Judge: Eva Wieland-Schilla

TUROK Turku 25.3.2007
GIC Kisompa's Cipriano: EUROOPPA CHAMPION
Judge: Gianfranco Mantovani
EC Kisompa's Astera : Best Breeding Queen

SUROK Lahti 27.1.2007
Kisompa's Dianna: NOM
Judge Vera Vasilieva

SRK Helsinki 10.12.2006
Kisompa's Dafne: PUBLIC FAVOURITE

TUROK Turku 26.11.2006
CH Lord Avalon Rocco of Kisompa: INTERNATIONAL CHAMPION
Judge Donatella Mastrangelo


IC Misobel's Abigail: PUBLIC FAVOURITE
GIC Kisompa's Cipriano: The Best Somali in ABY-SOM Special Show

TUROK Turku 25.11.2006
GIC Kisompa's Cipriano: BIV
Judge Jarmo Räihä

FELIX Tallinn Estonia 18.11.2006
IP&EC Kisompa's Arella: GRAND INTERNATIONAL PREMIOR, NOM
CH Misobel's Abigail: INTERNATIONAL CHAMPION
Judge Maria Rihova

KES-KIS Jämsä 18.6.2006
Lord Avalon Rocco of Kisompa: CHAMPION, BIV
Misobel's Abigail: CHAMPION
Judge Anne-Gro Edström

ERY-SYD 4.6.2006
Lord Avalon Rocco of Kisompa: NOM
Judge Sirpa Lindelöf

PIROK Tampere 20.5.2006
Misobel's Abigail: BIV-tot
Judge Marie Westerlund

TUROK Turku 23.4.2006
GIC Kisompa's Cipriano: BIV-tot
Judge Martti Peltonen

TUROK Turku 22.4.2006
IC Kisompa's Cipriano: GRAND INTERNATIONAL CHAMPION, BIV-adult, NOM
PR Kisompa's Chiarina: BIV-neuter
Misobel's Abigail: BIV-junior
Judge Gianfranco Mantovani

KES-KIS 12.2.2006
Misobel's Abigail: BIV-tot, NOM
Judge Berta Nemcova

Järva Kattklubb, Slagsta, Sweden 5.2.2006
IP&IC Splendid av Rubicon: GRAND INTERNATIONAL PREMIOR, NOM, BOX
Judge Marie Westerlund

FELIKAT Haarlem 15.1.2006
IP&IC Splendid av Rubicon: BIV, NOM, BIS
Judge Stephe Bruin

FELIKAT & RASKAN, The Netherlands Aby-Somali Ring
IP&IC Splendid av Rubicon:
Best ABY-SOM neuter      
Judge Arie Groenewegen (CFA)

SUROK Helsinki 6.1.2006
Kisompa's Chiarina: PREMIOR
Judge Eva Wieland-Schilla

PIROK Tampere 3.12.2005
EC Kisompa's Bastiaan: HP, BIV, NOM
Judge Louis Costé

TUROK Turku 27.11.2005
IP&EC Kisompa's Arella: NOM
IC Kisompa's Cipriano: NOM
Kisompa's Celestino: CHAMPION
Judge Marianne Roth
EC Kisompa's Bastiaan: NOM
Judge Glenn Sjöbom
EC Kisompa's Astera : Best Breeding Queen
IP&IC Splendid av Rubicon: Best Breeding Male
Kisompa's: Second Best Breeder

TUROK Turku 26.11.2005
IP&EC Kisompa's Arella: NOM
IC Kisompa's Cipriano: NOM
Misobel's Abigail: BIV
Judge Glenn Sjöbom
EC Kisompa's Bastiaan: NOM
Judge Marianne Roth
EC Kisompa's Astera : Second Best Breeding Queen
IP&IC Splendid av Rubicon: Best Breeding Male
Kisompa's: Best Breeder

FELIX Tallinn 16.10.2005
IC Kisompa's Cipriano: NOM
Judge Hanne-Sofie Sneum

FELIX Tallinn 15.10.2005
CH Kisompa's Cipriano: INTERNATIONAL CHAMPION
Judge Hans Lindberg

ISROK Kuopio 18.9.2005
EC Kisompa's Bastiaan: HP, NOM
Judge Louis Costé

ISROK Kuopio 17.9.2005
EC Kisompa's Bastiaan: HP, BIV, NOM, BOX
Judge Glen Sjöbom

RUROK Hyvinkää 21.8.2005
GIC Kisompa's Astera: EUROOPPA CHAMPION, BIV, NOM
Judge Marie Westerlund
EC Kisompa's Bastiaan: HP, BIV, NOM
Judge Berta Nemcova

RUROK Hyvinkää 20.8.2005
GIC Kisompa's Bastiaan: EUROOPPA CHAMPION
Judge Marie Westerlund

SUROK Helsinki 31.7.2005
GIC Kisompa's Bastiaan: NOM
Judge Stephe Bruin

SUROK Helsinki 30.7.2005
Kisompa's Cipriano: Champion, BIV
Judge Stephe Bruin

POROK Kempele 3.7.2005
GIC Kisompa's Astera: NOM
Judge Marie Westerlund

Uppsala Kattklubbs,  Aby-Som Special Show 18.6.2005
IP&IC Splendid av Rubicon:
Best ears:          1.
Best SOM-look: 1.
Best ticking:       2.
Judge Marie Westerlund

Uppsala Kattklubbs,  Uppsala 18.6.2005
PR&IC Splendid av Rubicon: International Premior, BIV, NOM
Judge Gianfranco Mantovani

Cesis Latvia 11.6.2005
IC Kisompa's Bastiaan: Grand International Champion
Tuomari Alva Uddin

PIROK Tampere 4.6.2005
Kisompa's Cipriano: BIV
Tuomari Marianne Roth

RUROK Helsinki 24.4.2005
Kisompa's Cipriano: NOM
Tuomari Bohumir Mahelka


TUROK Turku 3.4.2005
PR&EC Kisompa's Arella: NOM
Kisompa's Cipriano: BIV, NOM, BIS
Judge Anne Veland
IC Kisompa's Bastiaan: NOM
Judge Sirpa Lindelöf
Kisompa's Celestino: Puplic Favourite
Kisompa's Astera : Best Breeding Queen
Kisompa's: Best Breeder

TUROK Turku 2.4.2005
Kisompa's Cipriano: BIV, NOM, BIS
Judge Donatella Mastrangelo
CH Kisompa's Bastiaan: International Champion
Judge Donatella Mastrangelo

BIRKA Tukholma  27.3.2005
PR&EC Kisompa's Arella: NOM
Judge Maj-Britt Stein

POH-KIS Vaasa 6.3.2005
PR&IC Splendid av Rubicon: NOM, BOX
Judge Penny Bydlinski

POH-KIS Vaasa 5.3.2005
IC Splendid av Rubicon: Premior
Kisompa's Calogero: NOM
Judge Jaana Jyrkinen
Kisompa's Bastiaan: Champion
Judge Eric Reijers

KES-KIS Jyväskylä 20.2.2005
PR&EC Kisompa's Arella: NOM
Kisompa's Calogero: NOM
IC Splendid av Rubicon: BIV, NOM
Judge Marie Westerlund

KES-KIS Jyväskylä 19.2.2005
Kisompa's Bastiaan: NOM
Judge Maj-Britt Stein
IC Splendid av Rubicon: Public Favourite
 

SOMAKISS Presentation Show 13.2.2005
Kisompa's Crocetta: Public Favourite
 

TUROK Presentation Show 6.2.2005
Kisompa's Celestino: Public Favourite

POROK Helsinki 5.12.2004
Kisompa's Cipriano: NOM
Judge Monica Bokström

TUROK Turku 21.11.2004
PR&EC Kisompa's Arella: International Premior
Judge Anne Paloluoma-Sundholm
Kisompa's Chiarina: Public Favourite

TUROK Turku 20.11.2004
PR&EC Kisompa's Arella: NOM
Judge Glen Sjöbom

FELIX Tallinna 6.11.2004
IC Kisompa's Astera: Grand International Champion
EC Kisompa's Arella: PREMIOR, BIV
Judge Jitka Kytlerova

SUROK Lahti 31.10.2004

EC Kisompa's Arella: NOM
Judge N.Sidorova

 SUROK Lahti 30.10.2004

EC Kisompa's Arella: NOM, BOX
Judge J.Räihä

 PERSERKATTEN Stockholm 23.5.2004

CH Splendid av Rubicon: INTERNATIONAL CHAMPION
Judge A.de Bruijn

 TUROK Turku 3.4.2004

GIC Kisompa's Arella: EUROOPPA CHAMPION
Judge L.Sundberg

 URK Helsinki 18.10.2003

GIC Kisompa's Arella: BIV, NOM
Judge A-G.Edström

TALLINNA 11.10.2003

IC Kisompa's Arella: Grand International Champion
Judge P.H.Olesen

ALFA FELIS Porvoo 3.10.2003

 Splendid av Rubicon: BIV
Judge Sirpa Lindelöf

RUROK Vantaa 24.8.2003 Somali Special

IC Kisompa's Astera: Best Adult Somali
Judge Kristiina Rautio
 

Splendid av Rubicon: Best Somali Kitten 6-10
Judge Kristiina Rautio

KES-KIS Jämsä 15.6.2003

 Splendid av Rubicon: NOM
Judge Jarmo Räihä

KES-KIS Jämsä 14.6.2003

 Splendid av Rubicon: BIV
Judge R.Voehringer

ERY-SYD Imatra 25.5.2003

 IC Kisompa's Arella: BIV
Judge Solveig Mellberg

PIROK Tampere 18.5.2003

 Splendid av Rubicon: NOM
Judge Eric Reijers

TUROK Turku 20.4.2003

Splendid av Rubicon: Public Favorite

RIGA 15.3.2003

CH Kisompa's Arella: International Champion
Judge Alfred Wittich

SPEEDCAT Stockholm 4.1.2003

IC Kisompa's Astera: CAGCIB, BIV, NOM
Judge Francoise Milcent

SPEEDCAT Stockholm 3.1.2003

CH Kisompa's Astera: International Champion
Judge Eric Reijers