TS-nuorisohiihdot 2006 Valpperissa 11.3.2006 Nousiaisten Alku

M18 M16 M14 M12 M10 M8 N16 N14 N12 N10 N8

M18 : 9 km

 (Lähti: 1, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0)

  1.   Ville Tähtinen              NoAl                24.27,8             

M18 M16 M14 M12 M10 M8 N16 N14 N12 N10 N8

M16 : 7 km

 (Lähti: 7, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0)

  1.   Mikko Junnila               RaisKu              21.27,7             
  2.   Janne Levonen               AlastU              21.50,0      +22,3  
  3.   Ville Porekari              NoAl                22.06,9      +39,2  
  4.   Viktor Westerholm           PargasIF            23.59,6    +2.31,9  
  5.   Riku Pihlaja                NoAl                25.12,4    +3.44,7  
  6.   Aleksi Salonen              NoAl                26.42,7    +5.15,0  
  7.   Tatu Savolainen             PöytUrh             28.09,9    +6.42,2  

M18 M16 M14 M12 M10 M8 N16 N14 N12 N10 N8

M14 : 5 km

 (Lähti: 8, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0)

  1.   Matti Piha                  PöytUrh             12.30,9             
  2.   Eetu Kähäri                 NaLö                13.20,8      +49,9  
  3.   Tuomas Suvitie              AlastU              13.33,9    +1.03,0  
  4.   Otto Savolainen             PöytUrh             13.52,7    +1.21,8  
  5.   Martin Lundström            PargasIF            14.25,5    +1.54,6  
  6.   Jere Blom                   NoAl                14.32,6    +2.01,7  
  7.   Juuso Joukas                YlänKiri            14.41,7    +2.10,8  
  8.   Lauri Jalonen               KarinKu             15.36,0    +3.05,1  

M18 M16 M14 M12 M10 M8 N16 N14 N12 N10 N8

M12 : 3 km

 (Lähti: 16, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0)

  1.   Lauri Vuorinen              PeU                  9.43,0             
  2.   Christian Holmen            PargasIF             9.52,4       +9,4  
  3.   Henri Elo                   NoAl                 9.58,7      +15,7  
  4.   Mika Piha                   PöytUrh             10.09,0      +26,0  
  5.   Anselmi Ilola               YlänKiri            10.12,0      +29,0  
  6.   Sami Heikkilä               PargasIF            10.17,2      +34,2  
  7.   Valtteri Männikkö           KarinKu             10.26,8      +43,8  
  8.   Jasper Martelius            NoAl                10.41,9      +58,9  
  9.   Tobias Broman               PargasIF            10.46,1    +1.03,1  
 10.   Juuso Porekari              NoAl                10.55,4    +1.12,4  
 11.   Atte Kähäri                 NaLö                10.55,9    +1.12,9  
 12.   Eemi Varjonen               NoAl                11.47,8    +2.04,8  
 13.   Tapani Lahti                RuskonY             12.02,2    +2.19,2  
 14.   Paavo Rasilainen            PöytUrh             12.34,5    +2.51,5  
 15.   Miro Mäkinen                NoAl                12.35,3    +2.52,3  
 16.   Viljami Männikkö            KarinKu             13.16,4    +3.33,4  

M18 M16 M14 M12 M10 M8 N16 N14 N12 N10 N8

M10 : 1,5 km

 (Lähti: 16, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0)

  1.   Erik Rosin                  PargasIF             5.37,9             
  2.   Oskari Joukas               YlänKiri             5.39,6       +1,7  
  3.   Conny Sjöholm               PargasIF             5.41,7       +3,8  
  4.   Topias Rekola               NoAl                 5.51,2      +13,3  
  5.   Samuli Blom                 NoAl                 6.02,4      +24,5  
  6.   Niko Kaunismäki             PöytUrh              6.03,6      +25,7  
  7.   Johannes Tuominen           PU                   6.06,6      +28,7  
  8.   Antti Porekari              NoAl                 6.13,5      +35,6  
  9.   Jaakko Uusitupa             MarttMu              6.16,0      +38,1  
  9.   Aleksi Parttimaa            PU                   6.16,0      +38,1  
 11.   Antti Savolainen            PöytUrh              6.23,6      +45,7  
 12.   Sebastian Holmen            PargasIF             6.28,7      +50,8  
 13.   Paavo Hakanen               RaisKu               6.29,0      +51,1  
 14.   Samuli Kesälä               PöytUrh              6.52,3    +1.14,4  
 15.   Jonne Julin                 RaisKu               6.58,7    +1.20,8  
 16.   Samuli Saksi                KoKa                 7.02,5    +1.24,6  

M18 M16 M14 M12 M10 M8 N16 N14 N12 N10 N8

M8 : 1 km

 (Lähti: 8, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0)

  1.   Lassi Vuorinen              PeU                  4.22,6             
  2.   Oskari Rekola               NoAl                 5.04,1      +41,5  
  3.   Atte Hollmen                PöytUrh              5.04,8      +42,2  
  4.   Eero Lapilla                LiLu                 5.12,4      +49,8  
  5.   Casper Holmen               PargasIF             5.19,0      +56,4  
  6.   Juho Mäki                   KarinKu              5.45,3    +1.22,7  
  7.   Alexander Enlund            PargasIF             6.05,4    +1.42,8  
  8.   Petri Elo                   NoAl                 6.34,0    +2.11,4  

M18 M16 M14 M12 M10 M8 N16 N14 N12 N10 N8

N16 : 5 km

 (Lähti: 3, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0)

  1.   Heta Jalonen                KarinKu             13.32,8             
  2.   Hanna-Kaisa Sundqvist       PargasIF            15.25,6    +1.52,8  
  3.   Milla Marttila              NoAl                17.43,4    +4.10,6  

M18 M16 M14 M12 M10 M8 N16 N14 N12 N10 N8

N14 : 3 km

 (Lähti: 6, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0)

  1.   Reeta Rantanen              NoAl                10.31,3             
  2.   Lotta Hollmen               PöytUrh             10.34,7       +3,4  
  3.   Sarianna Hänti              NoAl                11.34,7    +1.03,4  
  4.   Pauliina Suotunen           NoAl                11.53,5    +1.22,2  
  5.   Alli Huttunen               NoAl                12.04,6    +1.33,3  
  6.   Kristiina Elo               NoAl                12.12,6    +1.41,3  

M18 M16 M14 M12 M10 M8 N16 N14 N12 N10 N8

N12 : 3 km

 (Lähti: 14, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0)

  1.   Julia Rask                  PargasIF             9.06,9             
  2.   Saga Rosin                  PargasIF            10.01,8      +54,9  
  3.   Sofia Penger                PargasIF            10.07,9    +1.01,0  
  4.   Jonna Rask                  PargasIF            10.23,5    +1.16,6  
  5.   Viola Westerholm            PargasIF            10.26,1    +1.19,2  
  6.   Annariina Rekola            NoAl                10.56,9    +1.50,0  
  7.   Emilia Rantanen             NoAl                11.35,0    +2.28,1  
  8.   Inka Sorvoja                PöytUrh             11.56,7    +2.49,8  
  9.   Emilia Salonen              NoAl                12.47,9    +3.41,0  
 10.   Anni Ellmén                 RuskonY             12.50,7    +3.43,8  
 11.   Nelly Rauhala               KoKa                13.06,2    +3.59,3  
 12.   Emmi Tähkiö                 OripUrh             13.13,2    +4.06,3  
 13.   Mirva Juntunen              NoAl                13.13,5    +4.06,6  
 14.   Essi Hakala                 NoAl                14.31,6    +5.24,7  

M18 M16 M14 M12 M10 M8 N16 N14 N12 N10 N8

N10 : 1,5 km

 (Lähti: 10, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0)

  1.   Mari Anttila                PöytUrh              5.47,7             
  2.   Milla Lehtonen              PöytUrh              5.59,1      +11,4  
  3.   Johanna Matintalo           PöytUrh              6.01,4      +13,7  
  4.   Emmina Varjonen             NoAl                 6.42,1      +54,4  
  5.   Julianna Hänti              NoAl                 6.51,7    +1.04,0  
  6.   Sanni Suotunen              NoAl                 6.53,4    +1.05,7  
  7.   Tiina Stenberg              NoAl                 6.57,1    +1.09,4  
  8.   Saara Johansson             PargasIF             6.58,5    +1.10,8  
  9.   Ulrika Mäkinen              NoAl                 7.01,0    +1.13,3  
 10.   Minna Miettinen             NoAl                 7.39,5    +1.51,8  

M18 M16 M14 M12 M10 M8 N16 N14 N12 N10 N8

N8 : 1 km

 (Lähti: 3, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0)

  1.   Essi Rantanen               NoAl                 5.03,6             
  2.   Laura Alikeskikylä          PöytUrh              5.59,1      +55,5  
  3.   Isabella Blåberg            PargasIF             6.41,4    +1.37,8